0
Hot

Fiber Optic Testers

Fluke Networks CFP-100-M-W

Overview : Product Highlights Fastest time to certify - two fibers at two wavelengths in three seconds. Encircled Flux compliant as required by ANSI/TIA and IS..

$4,966.00

Fluke Networks CFP-100-MI-W

Overview : Product Highlights Fastest time to certify two fibers at two wavelengths in three seconds. Encircled Flux compliant as required by ANSI/TIA and ISO..

$7,280.00

Fluke Networks CFP-100-Q-W/GLD

Overview : Product Highlights Fastest time to certify two fibers at two wavelengths in three seconds. Encircled Flux compliant as required by ANSI/TIA and ISO..

$8,738.00

Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI-W

Overview : Product Highlights Fastest time to certify two fibers at two wavelengths in three seconds. Encircled Flux compliant as required by ANSI/TIA and ISO..

$9,789.00

Fluke Networks CFP-100-QI-W/GLD

Overview : Product Highlights Fastest time to certify two fibers at two wavelengths in three seconds. Encircled Flux compliant as required by ANSI/TIA and ISO..

$10,846.00

Fluke Networks CFP-100-S-W

Overview : Product Highlights Fastest time to certify two fibers at two wavelengths in three seconds. Encircled Flux compliant as required by ANSI/TIA and ISO..

$6,321.00

Fluke Networks CFP-100-SI-W

Overview : Product Highlights Fastest time to certify two fibers at two wavelengths in three seconds. Encircled Flux compliant as required by ANSI/TIA and ISO..

$8,409.00

Fluke Networks FI-1000

Overview : Each Unit Includes FI-1000 FiberInspector USB video probe..

$987.00

Fluke Networks FI-1000-KIT

Overview : Product Highlights A USB Fiber Inspection Video probe for Versiv products plus tip set (LC, FC/SC bulkhead, 1.25 and 2.5mm universal tips in a box) ..

$1,159.00

Fluke Networks FI-500

Overview : Product Highlights PortBright, a built-in flashlight illuminates dark areas and dense panels Autofocus for stable images in few seconds Large displa..

$1,181.00

Fluke Networks FI-7000-MPO-W

Overview : Product Highlights Fiber optic connector end-face contamination is a leading cause of fiber failures. Dirt and contaminant cause insertion loss and b..

$2,734.00

Fluke Networks FI-7000-MPO/GLD3

Overview : Product Highlights Fiber optic connector end-face contamination is a leading cause of fiber failures. Dirt and contaminant cause insertion loss and b..

$3,770.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 77 (7 Pages)