0
Hot

Cable Tools/Kit

Fluke Networks 10055503

Overview : Product Highlights Fluke Networks D814 Series Impact Tool Each Unit Includes D814 impact tool with BIX and Eversharp 66/110 cut blade..

$47.00

Fluke Networks 10300101

Overview : Product Highlights 5 spare cords for the Fluke Networks 8-Wire In-Line Modular Adapter (sold separately) with K-Plugs..

$33.00

Fluke Networks 26500500

Overview : Product Highlights Works on any two or more conductor cable up to 3,000 feet (915 meters) Instantly measures distance to open or any fault from one ..

$201.00

Fluke Networks 44200013

Overview : Product Highlights Double slotted stripper 22/24 gauge..

$12.00

Fluke Networks 44400000

Overview : Product Highlights Short Blade (1.75 inch/4.4 cm) for strength Cutlery-steel blade for durability No slip, easy-to-grip handle Cuts various insulati..

$10.00

Fluke Networks 44500000

Overview : Product Highlights New ergonomic design provides 1 x 1 x times the cutting force with half the effort High-quality forged steel construction for str..

$10.00

Fluke Networks ADAP-PTNX-TNR

Overview : Product Highlights 1 Toner onlysilver. Compatible with all PTNX units..

$8.00

Fluke Networks BELTCLIP-TS

Overview : Product Highlights Belt Clip for: TS54, 53, 23..

$10.00

Fluke Networks CASE-TS100

Overview : Product Highlights Fluke Networks CASE-TS100 Carrying Case (Pouch) for Test Equipment - Fluke Networks Logo Each Unit Includes TS100/TS100PRO pouc..

$21.00

Fluke Networks FQM-M

Overview : Product Highlights Works on multimode fiber, 50/125m and 62.5/125 m 850 nm output wavelength. Measure up to 4,921 feet (1,500 metres) of fiber in se..

$928.00

Fluke Networks JR-LEV-2

Overview : Product Highlights Patented jack termination tool allows you to terminate jacks 8 times faster Cuts installation time - easy to use handle, seats an..

$49.00

Fluke Networks MT-8200-60-KIT

Overview : Product Highlights Eliminates confusion over cable location; decisively rejects noise and false signals Locates the correct cable bundle Isolates a ..

$132.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 21 (2 Pages)